铜缆收发器

铜缆收发器 –  – TL-POE200 TP-LINK TL-POE200 - Repeater - 100Mb LAN - up to 100 m
代码:
TL-POE200
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
DIAU   17 二 8/18 39.22
铜缆收发器 –  – E7Y10A HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - commercial
代码:
E7Y10A
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   6 二 8/18 58.89
铜缆收发器 –  – SFP1GEFEETST StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible SFP Module - 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T Copper Transceiver (SFP1GEFEETST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
代码:
SFP1GEFEETST
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   20 二 8/18 71.49
铜缆收发器 –  – JD089BST StarTech.com HP JD089B Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-TX RJ45 Copper Transceiver (JD089BST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD089B) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
代码:
JD089BST
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   51 二 8/18 76.96
铜缆收发器 –  – J8177CST StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver (J8177CST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 100 m - for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10 / 100 / 1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212; HPE Aruba 2530, 5406
代码:
J8177CST
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   8 二 8/18 77.31
铜缆收发器 –  – SFP1000TXST StarTech.com 1000BASE-TX SFP Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps - 100 m - MSA Compliant Copper SFP (SFP1000TXST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
代码:
SFP1000TXST
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   10 二 8/18 79.58
铜缆收发器 –  – 453154B21ST StarTech.com HP 453154-B21 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - TAA (453154B21ST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 453154-B21) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
代码:
453154B21ST
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   222 二 8/18 79.60
铜缆收发器 –  – SFPC1110 StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 10 / 100 / 1000BASE-TX RJ45 Copper Transceiver (SFPC1110) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for P / N: MCM1110SFP
代码:
SFPC1110
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   3 二 8/18 84.91
铜缆收发器 –  – AR-SFP-1G-T-ST StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-T Compatible SFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-1G-T) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
代码:
AR-SFP-1G-T-ST
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   10 二 8/18 89.54
铜缆收发器 –  – GLCTST StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver (GLCTST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
代码:
GLCTST
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   21 二 8/18 90.77
铜缆收发器 –  – 10050-ST StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10050) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
代码:
10050-ST
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   10 二 8/18 92.12
铜缆收发器 –  – MASFP1GBTXST StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP Module -100BASE-TX RJ45 Copper Transceiver (MASFP1GBTXST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
代码:
MASFP1GBTXST
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   21 二 8/18 92.27
铜缆收发器 –  – 10070H-ST StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10070H Compatible SFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
代码:
10070H-ST
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   10 二 8/18 94.70
铜缆收发器 –  – FET-10G-ST StarTech.com Cisco FET-10G Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-USR Fiber Optical Transceiver (FET-10G-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco FET-10G) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - for Cisco Nexus 2224TP, 2232PP 10GE, 2232TM, 2248TP, 2248TP-E, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
代码:
FET-10G-ST
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   5 二 8/18 94.70
铜缆收发器 –  – CG-ST StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks GC Compatible SFP Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
代码:
CG-ST
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   10 二 8/18 94.70
铜缆收发器 –  – GLCTEST StarTech.com Cisco GLC-TE Compatible Module - SFP to RJ45 - 1000BASE-T 1G Copper Cat6 / Cat5e Industrial Transceiver - Extended Temp 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m
代码:
GLCTEST
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   16 二 8/18 115.33
铜缆收发器 –  – AJ716BST StarTech.com HP AJ716B Compatible SFP+ Module - 300 m (984 ft) - 8GFC Fiber Optical Transceiver (AJ716BST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ716B) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 2Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
代码:
AJ716BST
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   4 二 8/18 152.36
铜缆收发器 –  – QK724A HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - for HPE SN6000; StoreFabric SN3600, SN6500, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8600B 4-slot
代码:
QK724A
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   6 二 8/18 168.97
铜缆收发器 –  – POEEXT1GAT StarTech.com 1 Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender 802.3at & 802.3af - 100m (330ft) - Power over Ethernet Extender - PoE Repeater Network Extender (POEEXT1GAT) - Repeater - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 100 m - for P / N: ST12MHDLANU
代码:
POEEXT1GAT
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   7 二 8/18 169.41
铜缆收发器 –  – ST121UTP StarTech.com VGA Video Extender over Cat5 (ST121 Series) - Up to 500ft (150m) - VGA over Cat 5 Extender - 2 Local and 2 Remote (ST121UTP) - Monitor extender - up to 130 m - for P / N: ST122PROEU, ST122W, ST124W, ST222MXA, ST224MX, ST424MX, SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
代码:
ST121UTP
库存 数量 预计配送 价格
IMAU   10 二 8/18 203.54